Saturday 25 March 2017

Premier West

15:00
Alleynians III
17 - 57
Charlton P II
15:00
Bromley II
40 - 0
Westcombe Park III
15:00
Colfeians II
40 - 0
Beccehamian II
14:30
Elthamians Bulls
16 - 22
Dartfordians Angels
15:00
Park House II
31 - 24
Sidcup III

Spitfire

15:00
Blackheath Bandits
26 - 21
Beckenham IV
15:00
Charlton Park III
0 - 40
Bromley III
15:00
Dartfordians Saints
21 - 23
Old Colfeians III
14:00
Old Alleynians IV
66 - 10
Old Dunstonians A

Master Brew

TBC
Askeans II
vs
Bexley II
TBC
Charlton Park IV
7 - 42
Beccehamian IV
15:00
Foots Cray II
vs
Southwark III
TBC
Met Police I
W - L
Orpington II

Bishops's Finger

14:00
HSBC II
vs
Brockleians II
14:00
KCH II
vs
NAG III
14:00
Westcombe P IV
L - W
Dartfordians Sinners

Saturday 18 March 2017

Premier West

14:00
Dartfordians Angels
47 - 45
Beckenham III
15:00
Sidcup III
40 - 0
Alleynians III

Spitfire

12:30
Dartfordians Saints
24 - 31
Guy's Hospital II
15:00
Southwark Lancers II
40 - 0
Bromley III
Bromley cried off

Bishops's Finger

15:00
Bromley IV
43 - 7
Dartford Vall II

Sunday 12 March 2017

Premier West

15:00
Elthamians Bulls
33 - 43
Charlton P II

Saturday 11 March 2017

Premier West

14:00
Beckenham III
36 - 12
Colfeians II
15:00
Charlton P II
43 - 33
Elthamians Bulls
14:00
Dartfordians Angels
40 - 0
Westcombe Park III
15:00
Park House II
0 - 40
Beccehamian II

Spitfire

14:00
Beckenham IV
17 - 12
Old Dunstonians A
14:00
Bromley III
26 - 34
Dartfordians Saints
15:00
Old Colfeians III
14 - 40
Guy's Hospital II
15:00
Southwark Lancers II
40 - 0
Charlton Park III

Master Brew

TBC
Beccehamian IV
W - L
Met Police I
TBC
Gravesend V
15 - 5
Charlton Park IV
TBC
Orpington II
L - W
Alleynians V
TBC
Southwark III
40 - 0
Bexley II

Bishops's Finger

14:00
Beccehamian III
vs
KCH II
15:00
Beckenham V
40 - 0
Bromley IV
14:00
Brockleians II
vs
Westcombe P IV
13:30
Dartfordians Sinners
17 - 12
Dartford Vall II
14:00
NAG III
vs
HSBC II

Saturday 4 March 2017

Premier West

15:00
Alleynians III
45 - 5
Beccehamian II
15:00
Beckenham III
31 - 21
Park House II
15:00
Charlton P II
41 - 17
Dartfordians Angels
15:00
Colfeians II
47 - 7
Bromley II

Spitfire

15:00
Bromley III
0 - 38
Guy's Hospital II
15:00
Charlton Park III
vs
Blackheath Bandits
15:00
Dartfordians Saints
0 - 40
Southwark Lancers II
Dartfordians called off
15:00
Old Alleynians IV
46 - 29
Old Colfeians III

Master Brew

TBC
Alleynians V
26 - 17
Beccehamian IV
TBC
Askeans II
W - L
Orpington II
TBC
Charlton Park IV
L - W
Foots Cray II
TBC
Met Police I
17 - 24
Gravesend V

Bishops's Finger

14:00
Dartford Vall II
vs
Westcombe P IV
15:00
Dartfordians Sinners
7 - 38
Brockleians II
14:00
HSBC II
vs
Beccehamian III
15:00
KCH II
10 - 42
Beckenham V
14:00
Westcombe P IV
vs
NAG III

Latest news

KENT MET AGM  10th JUNE  2016
General KENT MET AGM 10th JUNE 2016

KENT MET AGM

Welcome to the New Kent Met League Site
General Welcome to the New Kent Met League Site

Welcome to the New Kent Met League Site

Kent Metropolitan League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe